ORDEN DE LARGADA E2

Pos. Nombre C HORA
1 1 Duplessis, Martin M1 07:00:00
2 2 Daniel Nosiglia M1 07:01:00
3 19 Julian Kozac M1 07:02:00
4 51 Cavigliasso, Nicolas Q1 07:03:00
5 3 Micheloud, Santiago M1 07:04:00
6 65 Viel, Facundo Q1 07:05:00
7 7 Joaquin Debeljuh Taruselli M1 07:06:00
8 17 Fernando Hernandez M1 07:07:00
9 92 Eduardo Gianarello Q3 07:08:00
10 52 Andrés Frini Q1 07:09:00
11 68 Tomas Barria D?Avis Q1 07:10:00
12 97 Javier Martina Q3 07:11:00
13 6 Ontiveros, Alberto M1 07:12:00
14 71 Julio César Estanguet Q2 07:13:00
15 45 Diego Roldan M2 07:14:00
16 95 Matias Canalis Q3 07:15:00
17 14 Diego Gamaliel Llanos M1 07:16:00
18 34 Tata Bonetto M2 07:17:00
19 26 Juan Carlos Puga M1 07:18:00
20 24 Juan Puga M1 07:19:00
21 42 Mauricio Cuevas M2 07:20:00
22 10 Giorgio Carboni M1 07:21:00
23 43 Italo Merello M2 07:22:00
24 48 Marcelo Julian Montagna M2 07:23:00
25 72 Faule, Jose Q2 07:24:00
26 18 Matias Notti M1 07:25:00
27 96 Ian Aburgeily Q3 07:26:00
28 22 John Medina M1 07:27:00
29 80 Di Natale Carlos Mario Q2 07:28:00
30 74 Benjamin lieber Q2 07:29:00
31 82 Puma Mamani Nicolas Q2 07:30:00
32 38 Oscar Matias Carballo Alonso M2 07:31:00
33 47 Macelo Carozza M2 07:32:00
34 46 Pedro Rodriguez M2 07:33:00
35 53 Francisco Moreno Q1 07:34:00
Pos. Nombre C HORA 
1 211 Nicolas Zingoni - Fernando Acosta T3.1 08:04:00
2 207 Rodrigo Oliveira Luppi - Maykel Justos T3.1 08:06:00
3 202 Federico Echegaray - Lisandro Sisterna T3.1 08:08:00
4 214 Edu Piano- Solon Mendes T3.1 08:10:00
5 201 Jeremias G. Ferioli - Gonzalo Rinaldi T3.1 08:12:00
6 101 Juan Cruz Yacopini - Alejandro Yacopini T1.1 08:14:00
7 203 Juan Jose Semino - Gonzalo Oltra T3.1 08:16:00
8 216 Gabriel Rodriguez - Santiago De La Vega T3.1 08:18:00
9 258 Rafael Sendra- Fernando Martinez T3.2 08:20:00
10 209 Marcos Mizzau - Anuar Osman T3.1 08:22:00
11 108 Hugo Goya - Jeronimo Mate T1.1 08:24:00
12 223 Andrés Reginato - Juan Pablo Monasterolo T3.1 08:26:00
13 220 Pablo Macua - Pablo Ingaramo T3.1 08:28:00
14 161  Jorge Mansilla - Ezequiel Amendola T2 08:30:00
15 215 Gandara, Omar - Pablo Rios T3.1 08:32:00
16 213 Francisco Massú -Axel Heilenkotter T3.1 08:34:00
17 113 Javier Bobadilla - Adriano Dibatista T1.1 08:36:00
18 139 Gerardo Klus - Daniel Lopez T1.2 08:38:00
19 152 Bollero, Rodolfo - Bollero, Nicolas T2 08:40:00
20 256 Bruno Conti - Felipe Bianchini T3.2 08:42:00
21 254 Nico Stratico - Tomas Rodriguez T3.2 08:44:00
22 255 Roberto Troyano - Raul Aguilar T3.2 08:46:00
23 165 Blanco Juan Nicolas - Blanco Francisco Jose T2 08:48:00
24 253 Fabian Poli - Santiago Peralta T3.2 08:50:00
25 168 Jorge Alguacil - Alvaro Hidalgo T2 08:52:00
26 131 Claudio Cavigliasso- Mónica juarez T1.2 08:54:00
27 153 Ramon Nuñez - Juan Cosianci T2 08:56:00
28 233 Luciano Bonomi-Ruben Garcia T3.1 08:58:00
29 228 Nazareno Lopez - Ricardo Torlaschi T3.1 09:00:00
30 151 Robeti Hernan - Javier Tizza T2 09:02:00
31 133 Miguel Di santo - Iñaqui Di Santo T1.2 09:04:00
32 136 Iglesias Maximiliano -Enrique Genzelis T1.2 09:06:00
33 259 Walter Menes - Fabian Martin T3.2 09:08:00
34 158 Roberto Naivirt-Federico Ballestrin T2 09:10:00
35 166  Francisco Díaz Peralta - Nicolas Rubino T2 09:12:00
36 160 Ricardo Zurman - Federico Zurman  T1.2 09:14:00
37 102 Francisco Castro - Daniel Lopez T1.1 09:16:00
38 134 José Luis Gonzalez - Mayco Martinez T1.2 09:18:00
39 138 Gaston Parra-De Gea Federico T1.2 09:20:00
40 219 David Zille - Bruno Jacomy T3.1 09:22:00
41 109 Martin Cornado - Dante Pelayo T1.1 09:24:00
42 234 Martin Winterstetter - Antonio Pennesi T3.1 09:26:00
43 137 Miguel Bergondi - Javier Bergondi T1.2 09:28:00
44 170 Lucas Inocentte - Carlos Verza T2 09:30:00
Pos. Nombre C HORA 
1 304 Dardo Medina N1 09:35:00
2 354 Ruben Gerardo Lagoria N2 09:36:00
3 356 Martín Battistotti N2 09:37:00
6 311 Jose Marcio Yampa N1 09:38:00
8 309 Horacio Gabriel Fabris N1 09:39:00
Pos. Nombre C HORA 
4 401 Cleoris Manfre - Ramiro Corvalan N3 09:44:00
5 407 Sergio larreguy - Nestor Norha- Alfonso Santana N3 09:46:00
7 406 Eduardo Mastantuono - Orlando Garay López N3 09:48:00
9 405 Marcos Lopez - Dino Barnabo N3 09:50:00