ORDEN LARGADA

  NUM PILOTO CAT HORA 
1 6 Ontiveros, Alberto M1 7:00:00
2 51 Cavigliasso, Nicolas Q1 7:01:00
3 7 Joaquin Debeljuh Taruselli M1 7:02:00
4 65 Viel, Facundo Q1 7:03:00
5 3 Micheloud, Santiago M1 7:04:00
6 19 Julian Kozac M1 7:05:00
7 68 Tomas Barria D’Avis Q1 7:06:00
8 80 Di Natale Carlos Mario Q2 7:07:00
9 17 Fernando Hernandez M1 7:08:00
10 52 Andrés Frini Q1 7:09:00
11 26 Juan Carlos Puga M1 7:10:00
12 42 Mauricio Cuevas M2 7:11:00
13 24 Juan Puga M1 7:12:00
14 95 Matias Canalis Q3 7:13:00
15 45 Diego Roldan M2 7:14:00
16 92 Eduardo Gianarello Q3 7:15:00
17 82 Puma Mamani Nicolas Q2 7:16:00
18 34 Tata Bonetto M2 7:17:00
19 10 Giorgio Carboni M1 7:18:00
20 14 Diego Gamaliel Llanos M1 7:19:00
21 96 Ian Aburgeily Q3 7:20:00
22 22 John Medina M1 7:21:00
23 71 Julio César Estanguet Q2 7:22:00
24 46 Pedro Rodriguez M2 7:23:00
25 48 Marcelo Julian Montagna M2 7:24:00
26 74 Benjamin lieber Q2 7:25:00
27 18 Matias Notti M1 7:26:00
28 72 Faule, Jose Q2 7:27:00
29 38 Oscar Matias Carballo Alonso M2 7:28:00
30 97 Javier Martina Q3 7:29:00
         
  NUM PILOTO CAT HORA 
1 101 Juan Cruz Yacopini - Alejandro Yacopini T1.1 8:00:00
2 211 Nicolas Zingoni - Fernando Acosta T3.1 8:02:00
3 207 Rodrigo Oliveira Luppi - Maykel Justos T3.1 8:04:00
4 201 Jeremias G. Ferioli - Gonzalo Rinaldi T3.1 8:06:00
5 202 Federico Echegaray - Lisandro Sisterna T3.1 8:08:00
6 216 Gabriel Rodriguez - Santiago De La Vega T3.1 8:10:00
7 214 Edu Piano- Solon Mendes T3.1 8:12:00
8 256 Bruno Conti - Felipe Bianchini T3.2 8:14:00
9 234 Martin Winterstetter - Antonio Pennesi T3.1 8:16:00
10 220 Pablo Macua - Pablo Ingaramo T3.1 8:18:00
11 108 Hugo Goya - Jeronimo Mate T1.1 8:20:00
12 131 Claudio Cavigliasso- Mónica juarez T1.2 8:22:00
13 113 Javier Bobadilla - Adriano Dibatista T1.1 8:24:00
14 213 Francisco Massú -Axel Heilenkotter T3.1 8:26:00
15 258 Rafael Sendra- Fernando Martinez T3.2 8:28:00
16 134 José Luis Gonzalez - Mayco Martinez T1.2 8:30:00
17 151 Robeti Hernan - Javier Tizza T2 8:32:00
18 223 Andrés Reginato - Juan Pablo Monasterolo T3.1 8:34:00
19 102 Francisco Castro - Daniel Lopez T1.1 8:36:00
20 254 Nico Stratico - Tomas Rodriguez T3.2 8:38:00
21 161  Jorge Mansilla - Ezequiel Amendola T2 8:40:00
22 136 Iglesias Maximiliano -Enrique Genzelis T1.2 8:42:00
23 255 Roberto Troyano - Raul Aguilar T3.2 8:44:00
24 168 Jorge Alguacil - Alvaro Hidalgo T2 8:46:00
25 165 Blanco Juan Nicolas - Blanco Francisco Jose T2 8:48:00
26 153 Ramon Nuñez - Juan Cosianci T2 8:50:00
27 166  Francisco Díaz Peralta - Nicolas Rubino T2 8:52:00
28 253 Fabian Poli - Santiago Peralta T3.2 8:54:00
29 259 Walter Menes - Fabian Martin T3.2 8:56:00
30 170 Lucas Inocentte - Carlos Verza T2 8:58:00
31 137 Miguel Bergondi - Javier Bergondi T1.2 9:00:00
32 209 Marcos Mizzau - Anuar Osman T3.1 9:02:00
33 215 Gandara, Omar - Pablo Rios T3.1 9:04:00
34 160 Ricardo W. Zurman - Federico Zurman T1.2 9:06:00
35 152 Bollero, Rodolfo - Bollero, Nicolas T2 9:08:00
36 203 Juan Jose Semino - Gonzalo Oltra T3.1 9:10:00
37 133 Miguel Di santo - Iñaqui Di Santo T1.2 9:12:00
38 138 Gaston Parra-De Gea Federico T1.2 9:14:00
39 219 David Zille - Bruno Jacomy T3.1 9:16:00
40 233 Luciano Bonomi-Ruben Garcia T3.1 9:18:00
41 139 Gerardo Klus - Daniel Lopez T1.2 9:20:00
42 158 Roberto Naivirt-Federico Ballestrin T2 9:22:00
         
  NUM PILOTO CAT HORA 
1 311 Jose Marcio Yampa N1 9:30:00
2 304 Dardo Medina N1 9:31:00
3 309 Horacio Gabriel Fabris N1 9:32:00
4 354 Ruben Gerardo Lagoria N2 9:33:00
5 356 Martín Battistotti N2 9:34:00
6 401 Cleoris Manfre - Ramiro Corvalan N3 9:38:00
7 406 Eduardo Mastantuono - Orlando Garay López N3 9:40:00
8 407 Sergio larreguy - Nestor Norha- Alfonso Santana N3 9:42:00
9 405 Marcos Lopez - Dino Barnabo N3 9:44:00